12. december 2017
 
 

Resultater                     gruppe B


#
NavnRatingElo12345PoPlWeRnEoEn
1Martin Jørgensen
Frederiksværk Skakklub
15140
6
1
2
0
3
1
4
½
5
½
32 - 32,15155200
2Erol Taskiran
Greve Skakklub
16721823
5
1
1
1
6
0
3
+
4
0
32 - 32,6516532,101779
3Svend Sejersen
Hvidovre Skakklub
14771742
4
½
5
½
1
0
2
-
6
-
161,2514661,221738
4Birger Olsen
Sydøstfyn
16391770
3
½
6
1
5
1
1
½
2
1
413,1516652,381815
5Torben Larsen
Odense Skakklub
14571543
2
0
3
½
4
0
6
½
1
½
51,714480,921545
6Thomas Haugaard
Frederiksberg Skakforening
15781685
1
0
4
0
2
1
5
½
3
+
42,0515531,381687



                      Slutstilling

#NavnRatingEloPo
1Birger Olsen163917704


2 - 3Martin Jørgensen151403


2 - 3Erol Taskiran167218233


4Thomas Haugaard15781685


5Torben Larsen14571543


6Svend Sejersen147717421



Birger Olsen: 700.-
Martin Jørgensen 200.-
Erol Taskiran 200.-






Deltagere i gruppen Gruppe B


NavnKlubberRating (Standard)EloTilmeldt


Birger OlsenSydøstfyn163917702014-11-05



Erol TaskiranGreve Skakklub167218232014-11-13



Martin JørgensenFrederiksværk Skakklub151402014-11-10



Svend SejersenHvidovre Skakklub147717422014-11-13



Thomas HaugaardFrederiksberg Skakforening157816852014-11-13



Torben LarsenOdense Skakklub145715432014-11-11

Første præmie Gruppe B: 700 kr, 

Anden præmie Gruppe. B: 400 kr.