12. december 2017
 
 
Sommer Grand Prix 2016

Samlet stilling:
NrNavnRating1234567I altPlac
1Palle17345-7





2Michael151355






3Vagn1259374





4Bjarne1109958





5Peter1023334





6Jørn1408593





7Steen14103-






8Kristian1978-9






9Frank1519-57





10Henri1525-5






11Erkan1810

7





12Arne1278

8





13












Tirsdag d. 14. Juni 2016:

NrNavnRating123I altPlac.Point
1Palle1734+1022-43+2
2Michael151310+22-43+2
3Vagn125900115-73
4Bjarne1109111313+6
5Peter10230+015-73
6Jørn140810122-43+2
7Steen141001015-73
8-----080

Tirsdag d. 21. Juni 2016:

Gruppe 1
NrNavnRating123I altPlac.Point
1Kristian1978111313+6
2Henri152501012-43+2
3Frank151900112-43+2
4Michael151301012-43+2

Gruppe 2
NrNavnRating123I altPlac.Point
1Jørn140811½13+6
2Peter1023000043
3Vagn1259011223+4
4Bjarne1109½1033+2

Tirsdag d. 28. Juni 2016:

Gruppe 1
NrNavnRating123I altPlac.Point
1Vagn1259001133+1
2Arne1278110213+4
3Peter1023100133+1
4Bjarne1109011213+4

Gruppe 2
NrNavnRating123I altPlac.Point
1Erkan1810011213+4
2Palle1734101213+4
3Frank1519011213+4
4Jørn1408000043