12. december 2017
 
 




Alle enkelt præstationer

RATING

 

NAVN

RO

RN

*/-

WE

IALT

RAT

PO

%

PRÆST

Mohammad Ali

2213

2216

3

1,35

2

2

75,00

2265

Dimitri Bogdanov

2114

2109

-5

1,25

2

2

1

50,00

2014

Flemming Louv Sørensen

2023

2040

17

1,15

2

2

2

100,00

-

Erol Taskiran

1944

1922

-22

1,25

2

2

½

25,00

1656

Erkan Bayhan

1918

1903

-15

0,5

1

1

0

0,00

-

Murat Seyhan

1862

1849

-13

0,95

2

2

½

25,00

1679

Torben Madsen

1806

1824

18

0,4

1

1

1

100,00

-

Palle Halkier Jørgensen

1721

1718

-3

1,1

3

3

1

33,33

1701

Arne Walther Larsen

1688

1696

8

0,25

1

1

½

50,00

1898

Mohammed Zewain

1649

1672

23

0,75

2

2

75,00

1942

Henri Tolba

1642

1669

27

0,6

2

2

75,00

1982

Michael Jen Knudsen

1495

1513

18

0,6

2

2

1

50,00

1638

Frank Hansen

1483

1463

-20

0,45

1

1

0

0,00

-

Jørn Brandt

1418

1459

41

0,6

2

2

75,00

1767

Zygmunt Hartman

1375

1398

23

0,5

2

2

1

50,00

1563

Arne Rasmussen

1352

1332

-20

0,45

3

3

0

0,00

-

Bjarne Kildeskov

1347

1347

0

0,5

3

3

½

16,67

1514

Steen Andersen

1284

1282

-2

0,05

2

2

0

0,00

-

Erik Friberg

1227

1227

0

0

2

2

0

0,00

-

Vagn Jensen

1092

1083

-9

0,2

2

2

0

0,00

-

Bjarne Håkansson

1085

1114

29

0,35

2

2

1

50,00

1365

Matt Han

1034

1077

43

0,05

2

2

1

50,00

1645

Torben Kragh

1000

1041

41

0,1

2

2

1

50,00

1478

Peter Iversen

967

947

-20

0,45

2

2

0

0,00

-

 

 


´
RESULTATER 1. HK HOLDTURNERING 2017-18 - MESTERRÆKKEN
RUNDEDATOHJEMMEUDERESULTAT
131-10-2017 19:00Hvidovre 1Valby 15 - 3
222-11-2017 19:00Lyngby-Virum 1Hvidovre 13½ - 4½
312-12-2017 19:00Hvidovre 1Odysseus 2
417-01-2018 19:30SeksløberenHvidovre 1
506-02-2018 19:00Hvidovre 1Herlev 1
628-02-2018 19:30Frederiksberg 2Hvidovre 1
717-03-2018 13:00Nørrebro 2Hvidovre 1




STYRKELISTEPDFCSV
NRNAVNHOLDBRÆTRATINGELO
1Mohammad AliHvidovre 1122132229
2Dimitri BogdanovHvidovre 1221142157
3Flemming Louv SørensenHvidovre 1320232006
4Erkan BayhanHvidovre 1419181921
5Murat SeyhanHvidovre 1518621882
6Erol TaskiranHvidovre 1619691836
7Børge Hjerrild NielsenHvidovre 1718401933
8Torben MadsenHvidovre 1818061894
9Allan Juul StageHvidovre 2117841847
10Palle Halkier JørgensenHvidovre 2217211818
11Arne Walther LarsenHvidovre 2316851768
12Jørgen GammelgaardReserve16601714
13Mohammed ZewainHvidovre 2416491758
14Kim FrederiksenReserve16400
15Henri TolbaHvidovre 2516491726
16Rasmus HvidbergReserve15401650
17Michael Jen KnudsenReserve14951665
18Frank HansenHvidovre 2614831653
19Jørn BrandtHvidovre 2714131570
20Zygmunt HartmanHvidovre 2813751542
21Svend SejersenReserve13641626
22Arne RasmussenHvidovre 3113521524
23Bjarne KildeskovHvidovre 3213471537
24Steen AndersenHvidovre 3312841515
25Martin Vædele EgdalReserve13440
26Henrik MadsenReserve12811561
27Robert ChristensenHvidovre 3412531558
28Ejlif Trier HansenReserve12281433
29Erik FribergReserve12271448
30Mathias Skogsed HansenReserve11110
31Matt HanHvidovre 3510340
32Vagn JensenHvidovre 3610921352
33Bjarne HåkanssonReserve10851437
34Finn GjerluffReserve10000
35Torben KraghHvidovre 3710000
36Peter IversenHvidovre 389671275
37Julius HoldtReserve9530