12. december 2017
 
 





Jyske Bank EMT


Tabel efter 4. runde


Jyske Bank EMT


 Stilling    Gruppe A efter 4. runder

#

Navn

Rating

Elo

Points

1 - 2

Viktor Haarmark Nielsen

2267

2302

4

 

1 - 2

FM Tobias Valentin Rostgaard

2318

2297

4

 

Nienke van den Brink

1767

1763

1,5

 

4 - 5

Bjarke Gregor

1904

1907

1

 

4 - 5

Jan Robert Ambirk

1724

1781

1

 

6

Flemming Louv Sørensen

2023

2006

½

 




 Stilling    Gruppe B efter 4. runder

#

Navn

Rating

Elo

Points

 

1

FM Daniel Andersen

1740

1796

2

Mark Kirkebække

1779

1747

3

3

Kim Alex Olsen

1642

1726

2½/5

4

Henri Tolba

1678

1711

2/5

5- 6

Angelo Nielsen

1529

1698

1

5 - 6

Kim Michael Pedersen

1618

1658

1



Stilling    Gruppe C efter 4. runder


#

Navn

Rating

Elo

Poínts

1

Oscar Koch-Müller

1509

1517

4

2

Noah Krug Wahlgreen

1416

1388

3

3-5

Frank Hansen

1483

1653

2

3-5

Micki Lundsgaard

1127

-

2

3-5

Benjamin Jensen

1323

1467

2

6

Steen Andersen

1284

1515

7

Torben Kragh

1000

       -

1

8

Alex Christian Oksenbøl Larsen

1204

1389

½



 Stilling    Gruppe A efter 3. runder

#

Navn

Rating

Elo

Points

1 - 2

Viktor Haarmark Nielsen

2267

2302

3

 

1 - 2

FM Tobias Valentin Rostgaard

2318

2297

3

 

3 - 4

Nienke van den Brink

1767

1763

1

 

3 - 4

Bjarke Gregor

1904

1907

1

 

5 - 6

Jan Robert Ambirk

1724

1781

½

 

5 - 6

Flemming Louv Sørensen

2023

2006

½

 

 

Stilling    Gruppe B efter 3. runder

#

Navn

Rating

Elo

Point

1

FM Daniel Andersen

1740

1796

 

2

Mark Kirkebække

1779

1747

2

 

3

Henri Tolba

1642

1726

 

4 - 6

Kim Alex Olsen

1678

1711

1

 

4 - 6

Angelo Nielsen

1529

1698

1

 

4 - 6

Kim Michael Pedersen

1618

1658

1

 


Stilling    Gruppe C efter 3. runder


#

Navn

Rating

Elo

Poínts

 

1

Oscar Koch-Müller

1509

1517

3

2 - 3

Frank Hansen

1483

1653

2

2 - 3

Noah Krug Wahlgreen

1416

1388

2

4

Steen Andersen

1284

1515

5 - 7

Benjamin Jensen

1323

1467

1

5 - 7

Micki Lundsgaard

1127

1

5 - 7

Torben Kragh

1000

1

8

Alex Christian Oksenbøl Larsen

1204

1389

½




GRUPPE A



DSU

Fide

Navn

Klubber

Rating (Std.)

Elo

1

100201725

1423401


Bjarke Gregor

Enkeltmedlem - Indland

1904

1907

2

101095192

1451405


Flemming Louv Sørensen

Hvidovre Skakklub

2023

2006

3

100301633

1408801


FM Tobias Valentin Rostgaard

BMS Skak

2318

2297

4

100200288

1428403


Jan Robert Ambirk

Vordingborg Skakklub

1724

1781

5

100104149

1452568


Nienke van den Brink

BMS Skak

1767

1763

6

100103864

1444492


Viktor Haarmark Nielsen

Skakforeningen ØBRO

2267

2302

 

GRUPPE B

 

DSU

Fide

Navn

Klubber

Rating (Std.)

Elo

1

100103836

1442589


Angelo Nielsen

Amager Skakforening

1529

1698

2

100802146

1402714


FM Daniel Andersen

Frederikssund Skakklub

1740

1796

3

100101719

1418246


Henri Tolba

Hvidovre Skakklub

1642

1726

4

100800047

1406663


Kim Alex Olsen

Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub

1678

1711

5

100103837

1441400


Kim Michael Pedersen

Amager Skakforening

1618

1658

6

100103576

1414917


Mark Kirkebække

Tåstrup Skakforening

1779

1747

 

GRUPPE C

 

 

DSU

Fide

Navn

Klubber

Rating (Std.)

Elo

1

100802375

1416669


Alex Christian Oksenbøl Larsen

Enkeltmedlem - Indland

1204

1389

2

100104401

1445405


Benjamin Jensen

Tåstrup Skakforening

1323

1467

3

100104138

1414135


Frank Hansen

Hvidovre Skakklub

1483

1653

4

101096360

1465082


Micki Lundsgaard

Tåstrup Skakforening

1127

5

100104399

1457349


Noah Krug Wahlgreen

BMS Skak

1416

1388

6

100202092

1447955


Oscar Koch-Müller

Præstø Skakklub

1509

1517

7

103109714

1445499


Steen Andersen

Hvidovre Skakklub

1284

1515

8

100104431

-


Torben Kragh

Hvidovre Skakklub

1000